Football Live Scores

Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Algeria Algeria - Ligue 1 (2)
FT
FT
JS Kabylie
1-0
MC Oran
(1-0)
FT
FT
ASO Chlef
0-0
USM Alger
(0-0)
Argentina Argentina - Torneos De Verano (1)
FT
FT
Boca Juniors
3-1
Athletico PR
(2-1)
Bahrain Bahrain - Premier League (3)
FT
FT
East Riffa
2-1
Manama
(1-0)
FT
FT
Al-Najma
2-1
Busaiteen
(1-0)
FT
FT
Al Riffa
1-2
Al-Hidd
(1-1)
Belgium Belgium - Reserve Pro League (3)
FT
FT
Genk U21
3-1
Sint-Truiden U21
(2-0)
FT
FT
Mechelen U21
2-2
Standard Liège U21
(0-1)
FT
FT
OH Leuven U21
0-2
Gent U21
(0-1)
Brazil Brazil - Paraense (2)
00:00
TBA
Paysandu
-:-
Castanhal
23:00
LIVE
Paysandu
0-0
Itupiranga
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Premier League (2)
15:30
Police
-:-
Salitas
17:45
ASFA-Yennenga
-:-
ASFB
Costa Rica Costa Rica - Primera Division (1)
FT
FT
San Carlos
3-2
Pérez Zeledón
(2-0)
Cyprus Cyprus - 1. Division (1)
17:00
POSTP
Paphos
-:-
Olympiakos
Egypt Egypt - Premier League (3)
FT
FT
Aswan
1-3
Wadi Degla
(0-3)
FT
FT
El Geish
0-3
Al Ittihad
(0-0)
17:30
POSTP
Zamalek
-:-
Al Masry
United Kingdom England - Championship (1)
FT
FT
West Bromwich Albion
0-1
Stoke City
(0-1)
United Kingdom England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North (1)
FT
FT
Aveley
4-3
Felixstowe & Walton United
(2-1)
United Kingdom England - Premier League Cup (5)
FT
FT
Burnley U23
1-2
Middlesbrough U23
(0-1)
FT
FT
Watford U23
1-3
Plymouth U23
(1-2)
19:00
Stoke City U23
-:-
Southampton U23
FT
FT
Sunderland U23
2-1
Huddersfield Town U23
(0-1)
19:00
Wolves U23
-:-
Derby County U23
United Kingdom England - Professional Development League (4)
FT
FT
Bristol City U23
2-2
Queens Park Rangers U23
(0-0)
FT
FT
Coventry U23
1-1
Cardiff U23
(0-0)
FT
FT
Bolton U23
1-2
Sheffield Wed U23
(1-1)
FT
FT
Sheffield Utd U23
2-3
Crewe U23
(1-2)
France France - Coupe de France (1)
FT
FT
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1-3
Monaco
(0-3)
Ghana Ghana - Premier League (1)
FT
FT
Bechem United
1-0
Eleven Wonders
(1-0)
India India - I-League (1)
FT
FT
Minerva Punjab
3-1
Gokulam
(1-0)
International - Club Friendlies (17)
12:00
CANC
Wehen Wiesbaden
-:-
Ferencváros
13:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-:-
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Academica Clinceni
-:-
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2-1
Neftçi
(2-0)
FT
FT
Hajduk Split
3-1
Vardar
(0-1)
FT
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1-3
Botoşani
(0-2)
FT
FT
Sandhausen
3-1
Sanluqueño
(2-0)
FT
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
1-5
Dinamo Moskva
(0-1)
14:00
Mariupol
-:-
Kyzyl-Zhar
FT
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
Osijek
(1-0)
15:00
CANC
Hermannstadt
-:-
Krasnodar
FT
FT
FCSB
3-3
Lokomotiv Moskva
(3-2)
16:30
CANC
Ferencváros
-:-
CFR Cluj
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
-:-
Meinerzhagen
17:00
Astra
-:-
Shakhter Karagandy
18:30
Brinkumer SV
-:-
TB Uphusen
FT
FT
Curicó Unido
0-0
Cerro Largo
(0-0)
International - Friendly International (1)
FT
FT
Iceland
1-0
El Salvador
(0-0)
International - Friendly International Women (1)
22:30
Canada W
-:-
Haiti W
Iran, Islamic Republic of Iran - Azadegan League (3)
FT
FT
Oxin Alborz
0-0
Persepolis Pakdasht
(0-0)
FT
FT
Navad Urmia
1-1
Aluminium Arak
(1-1)
FT
FT
Baderan
1-1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
(0-0)
Israel Israel - Liga Leumit (3)
FT
FT
Hapoel Afula
2-2
Hapoel Ashkelon
(0-1)
FT
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0-1
Kafr Qasim
(0-0)
FT
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
0-0
Hapoel Acre
(0-0)
Israel Israel - Ligat ha'Al (3)
FT
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0-1
Bnei Yehuda
(0-0)
FT
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1-0
Hapoel Haifa
(0-0)
FT
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
3-1
Maccabi Netanya
(1-1)
Italy Italy - PrimaVera 1 (1)
FT
FT
Lazio U19
1-4
Genoa U19
(1-0)
Italy Italy - Serie A (1)
FT
FT
Atalanta
1-2
SPAL
(1-0)
Italy Italy - Serie A Women (1)
FT
FT
AC Milan W
3-2
Roma
(0-1)
Italy Italy - Serie B (1)
FT
FT
Cosenza
0-1
Crotone
(0-1)
Italy Italy - Serie C: Girone B (1)
FT
FT
Piacenza
1-2
Triestina
(0-1)
Kuwait Kuwait - Premier League (1)
FT
FT
Kazma
0-2
Al Kuwait
(0-0)
Maldives Maldives - Male League (1)
16:00
TC Sports Club
-:-
Da Grande
Malta Malta - Premier League (1)
FT
FT
Valletta
2-1
Sliema Wanderers
(0-0)
Mexico Mexico - Liga MX (1)
FT
FT
Santos Laguna
3-2
León
(0-1)
Mexico Mexico - Liga Mx Women (2)
61 '
LIVE
América W
0-0
Santos Laguna W
(1-0)
46 '
LIVE
Morelia W
0-0
Necaxa W
(1-0)
Morocco Morocco - Botola Pro (1)
FT
FT
Olympic Safi
1-2
Wydad Casablanca
(1-0)
Nepal Nepal - A Division (2)
FT
FT
Brigade Boys
0-0
Sankata
(0-0)
FT
FT
Chyasal Youth Club
0-3
Nepal Army
(0-0)
Netherlands Netherlands - Eerste Divisie (2)
FT
FT
Jong Utrecht
2-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
(0-1)
FT
FT
Jong Ajax
2-0
FC Dordrecht
(0-0)
Netherlands Netherlands - Reserve League (5)
FT
FT
Jong Willem II
0-1
Jong Zwolle
(0-0)
FT
FT
Jong RKC
4-1
Jong G.A. Eagles
(2-0)
FT
FT
De Graafschap II
4-1
Jong FC Emmen
(2-0)
FT
FT
Jong Excelsior
2-1
Twente Res.
(1-1)
FT
FT
Groningen Res.
2-2
VVV Res.
(0-2)
Nigeria Nigeria - Npfl (2)
FT
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
1-1
Rivers United
(0-1)
FT
FT
Nasarawa United
1-2
Warri Wolves
(0-1)
Portugal Portugal - 2. Division: Group B (1)
FT
FT
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Canelas 2010
(1-0)
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Pro League (1)
FT
FT
Al Faisaly
2-2
Al Hilal
(0-0)
United Kingdom Scotland - Reserve League (4)
FT
FT
Greenock Morton Res.
2-2
Hearts Res.
(1-0)
FT +434
FT
Hamilton Academical Res.
3-2
St. Mirren Res.
(1-1)
FT
FT
Kilmarnock Res.
4-3
Queen of the South Res.
(2-1)
FT
FT
Motherwell Res.
2-1
Ross County Res.
(2-0)
Somalia Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship (1)
12:30
TBA
Banadir
-:-
Midnimo
Turkey Turkey - 1. Lig (1)
FT
FT
Balıkesirspor
1-6
Adana Demirspor
(0-4)
Turkey Turkey - Super Lig (1)
FT
FT
Rizespor
2-0
Gençlerbirliği
(0-0)
Uganda Uganda - Uganda Cup (1)
13:00
Kakira United
-:-
Mbarara City
World - Arab Club Championship (1)
FT
FT
Al Shorta
0-1
Al Shabab
(0-0)
World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup (1)
FT
FT
Seychelles
2-2
Mauritius
(2-0)
content loading