Football Live Scores

Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Bangladesh Bangladesh - Premier League (5)
FT
NoFeL Sporting Club
0-4
Sheikh Russel
(0-2)
FT
Bashundhara Kings
5-0
Brothers Union
(2-0)
FT
Muktijoddha SKC
1-1
Arambagh
(0-0)
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS
3-2
Team BJMC
(2-0)
FT
Mohammedan Dhaka
4-0
Abahani
(2-0)
Bolivia, Plurinational State of Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof (1)
FT
Sport Boys
1-2
Always Ready
(1-0)
Brazil Brazil - Amapaense (1)
FT
Trem
1-2
Ypiranga AP
Brazil Brazil - Brasileiro U20 (1)
FT
Ponte Preta U20
0-1
Vasco U20
(0-1)
Brazil Brazil - Carioca U20 (1)
FT
Flamengo RJ U20
3-0
Portuguesa RJ U20
(1-0)
Brazil Brazil - Paulista Série B (1)
FT
São José EC
4-0
José Bonifácio
(2-0)
Brazil Brazil - Serie A (1)
FT
Fluminense
1-1
Ceará
(1-1)
Brazil Brazil - Serie B (2)
FT
Cuiabá
1-1
Sport Recife
(0-0)
22:15
Coritiba
-:-
São Bento
Brazil Brazil - Serie C (1)
FT
Ferroviário
0-1
Náutico
(0-0)
Chile Chile - Chilean Cup (1)
60 '
LIVE
Santiago Morning
0:0
Universidad Católica
(0-0)
China China PR - Super League (3)
FT
Guangzhou R&F
2-1
Tianjin Teda
(2-1)
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
3-2
Henan Jianye
(2-2)
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
4-1
Dalian Yifang
(1-1)
Colombia Colombia - Primera A (1)
FT
Rionegro Águilas
1-3
Cúcuta Deportivo
(0-1)
Denmark Denmark - Reserve League (1)
FT
Midtjylland Res.
7-1
Esbjerg Res.
(4-1)
Ecuador Ecuador - Liga Pro (1)
FT
América de Quito
1-1
Olmedo
(0-1)
Ecuador Ecuador - Primera B (1)
19 '
LIVE
Duros del Balón
0:0
Santa Rita
Europe - Champions League (6)
FT
Skendija 79
1-2
Nõmme Kalju
(0-1)
FT
Saburtalo
1-3
Sheriff
(0-3)
FT
Valletta
1-1
F91 Dudelange
(1-0)
FT
HB
2-2
HJK
(1-0)
FT
KF Feronikeli
0-1
The New Saints
(0-0)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
2-1
Sūduva
(2-0)
Europe - Euro U19 Women (4)
FT
Norway U19 W
0-5
Netherlands U19 W
(0-4)
FT
Spain U19 W
2-0
Belgium U19 W
(0-0)
FT
Scotland U19 W
1-2
France U19 W
(0-0)
FT
England U19 W
1-2
Germany U19 W
(0-2)
Europe - Europa League (3)
FT
Banants
0-5
Čukarički
(0-2)
FT
0-0
Trakai
(0-0)
FT
Mladost
0-0
CSKA Sofia
(0-0)
Iceland Iceland - 4. Deild (1)
64 '
LIVE
Stokkseyri
0:0
Hamar
(0-1)
Iceland Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin (6)
FT
Keflavík
0-3
Magni
(0-2)
FT
Thór
2-1
Njardvík
(2-1)
FT
Fjölnir
3-1
Fram
(1-0)
FT
Thróttur Reykjavík
0-1
Grótta
(0-0)
FT
Víkingur Ólafsvík
2-0
Haukar
(1-0)
FT
Leiknir Reykjavík
3-2
Afturelding
(1-1)
Iceland Iceland - Premier League Women (2)
FT
Breidablik
9-2
ÍBV
(5-0)
FT
KR
4-2
HK / Víkingur
(0-1)
Indonesia Indonesia - Liga 1 (4)
FT
Persipura
1-0
Madura United
(1-0)
FT
PS TNI
5-3
Persija
(3-2)
FT
Arema
4-1
Perseru Serui
(2-1)
FT
Persib
2-0
Kalteng Putra
(0-0)
International - CECAFA Club Cup (2)
FT
TP Mazembe
1-2
Azam
(1-1)
FT +6
KCCA
2-1
Rayon Sports
(1-0)
International - Club Friendlies (73)
00:00
TBA
Caen
-:-
Paris
00:00
TBA
Marítimo
-:-
Portimonense
00:00
TBA
Forward Madison
-:-
Querétaro
00:00
TBA
Millwall
-:-
Sporting Braga
FT
Colorado Rapids
0-3
Arsenal
(0-2)
FT
TOP Oss
0-1
RKC Waalwijk
(0-0)
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-3
Chrobry Głogów
(1-1)
15:00
CANCEL
Sporting Braga
-:-
Al Duhail
FT
Quevilly Rouen
1-3
Boulogne
(0-2)
16:00
Nancy
-:-
Troyes
FT
Guingamp
2-1
Cholet
(1-1)
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
1-0
Austria Wien II
(1-0)
16:00
CANCEL
Paderborn
-:-
Norwich City
FT
Metz
2-1
Sporting Charleroi
(1-1)
FT
Pinkafeld
0-9
Rapid Wien
(0-3)
FT
Alemannia Aachen
1-0
Elversberg
(0-0)
FT
TB Uphusen
0-6
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
(0-2)
FT
Zulte-Waregem
1-1
KV Oostende
(1-0)
FT
Hvidovre
2-0
Frem
(1-0)
FT
Desportivo Aves
2-0
Águeda
(0-0)
FT
Heracles
0-2
Excelsior
(0-1)
17:00
St. Pauli
-:-
Weiche Flensburg
17:00
Kriens
-:-
Cham
FT
Yverdon Sport
2-3
Grenoble Foot 38
(0-2)
FT
FC Groningen
2-2
FC Emmen
(0-1)
17:00
SAK Klagenfurt
-:-
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SV 1919 Straelen
1-2
VVV-Venlo
(0-1)
FT
Chorley
0-2
Preston North End
(0-0)
FT
Chester
0-0
Carlisle United
(0-0)
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1-6
PSG
(0-3)
18:30
Loughgall
-:-
Glenavon
18:30
Dungannon Swifts
-:-
Portadown
FT
Matlock Town
1-2
Chesterfield
(1-2)
18:30
POSTPONED
Farsley Celtic
-:-
Rotherham United
FT
Eastleigh
3-0
Oxford United
(2-0)
FT
Salisbury
1-4
Swindon Town
(1-2)
18:30
Hungerford Town
-:-
Swindon Town
FT
Northampton Town
0-4
Sheffield Wednesday
(0-2)
FT
Scunthorpe United
0-1
Leicester City
(0-1)
FT
Wealdstone
0-3
Colchester United
(0-1)
FT
Harrogate Town
1-0
Guiseley
(0-0)
FT
Weston-super-Mare
0-3
Exeter City
(0-1)
FT
Carrick Rangers
1-0
Lisburn Distillery
(0-0)
FT
Boreham Wood
2-1
Queens Park Rangers
(1-1)
FT
Torquay United
3-1
Plymouth Argyle
(2-1)
FT
AFC Telford United
0-1
Solihull Moors
(0-1)
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Charlton Athletic
(1-0)
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
3-0
Nottingham Forest
(3-0)
FT
Atherton Collieries
2-2
Altrincham
(1-1)
FT
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St Albans City
(0-0)
FT
Lincoln United
0-1
Alfreton Town
(0-0)
FT
Bedford Town
1-0
Kettering Town
(1-0)
FT
Dover Athletic
3-0
Maidstone United
(1-0)
FT
Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United
(1-0)
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1-5
Chesham United
(0-1)
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1-2
Portsmouth
(0-2)
FT
Bath City
0-2
Bristol Rovers
(0-1)
FT
Fylde
0-2
Blackpool
(0-0)
FT
Burton Albion
2-1
Sheffield United
(1-1)
FT
Dartford
1-2
Gillingham
(1-2)
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1-1
Bromley
(0-1)
18:45
AFC Hornchurch
-:-
Leyton Orient
FT
Basingstoke Town
2-7
Luton Town
(1-4)
FT
Barrow
2-0
Morecambe
(0-0)
FT
Brackley Town
1-5
Milton Keynes Dons
(1-3)
FT
Barnet
6-2
Crystal Palace
(2-2)
18:45
Halifax Town
-:-
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Sutton United
(1-1)
18:45
Curzon Ashton
-:-
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Witton Albion
1-5
Crewe Alexandra
(0-2)
FT
Woking
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers
(2-1)
18:45
Ards
-:-
Warrenpoint Town
85 '
LIVE
Porto
1-0
Fulham
(1-0)
Iraq Iraq - Iraqi League (1)
FT
Naft Al-Janoob
2-4
Naft Maysan
(0-3)
Malaysia Malaysia - Super League (2)
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0-1
MISC
(0-0)
FT +388
Melaka United
1-1
PKNS
(0-0)
Mexico Mexico - Liga Mx Women (4)
FT
León W
1-1
Juárez W
(1-0)
FT
Tigres UANL W
2-1
Guadalajara W
(2-0)
FT
Atlético San Luis
1-6
Atlas W
(0-2)
FT
Santos Laguna W
1-4
Pachuca W
(1-1)
Norway Norway - 3. Division (1)
FT
Årvoll
0-5
Sarpsborg 08 II
(0-2)
Russian Federation Russia - Pfl (26)
FT
Ural 2
2-0
Nosta
(0-0)
FT +6
Strogino
2-1
Ryazan
(1-0)
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0-1
Legion Dynamo
(0-0)
FT
Dinamo Stavropol'
3-0
Inter Cherkessk
(1-0)
FT
Lada SOK
0-1
Akron
(0-0)
FT
Zvezda Perm
1-1
Chelyabinsk
(0-1)
FT
Tyumen
3-2
KAMAZ
(3-1)
FT
Olimp Khimki
0-0
Pskov 747
(0-0)
FT
Ararat Moskva
8-2
Saturn Ramenskoye
(2-2)
FT
Rotor-2
0-1
Kaluga
(0-0)
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
1-1
Anzhi
(0-0)
FT
Makhachkala
1-0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
(0-0)
14:30
Lada Tolyatti
-:-
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT +3
Zenit Izhevsk
5-0
Ufa 2
(2-0)
FT
Krasnodar 3
1-1
Biolog
(1-1)
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
2-0
Urozhay
(0-0)
FT
Mashuk-KMV
0-1
Druzhba
(0-0)
FT +6
Znamya Truda
1-2
Luki-Energiya
(1-1)
FT
Dolgie Prudy
5-0
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
(3-0)
FT
Zorkiy
0-4
Salyut Belgorod
(0-2)
FT
Sokol Saratov
0-1
Dinamo Bryansk
(0-1)
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1-2
Khimki 2
(0-0)
FT
Chernomorets
0-1
SKA Rostov
(0-1)
FT
Leningradets
2-2
Rodina Moskva
(1-1)
FT
Murom
0-2
Zenit II
(0-1)
FT
Kvant
0-2
Metallurg Lipetsk
(0-1)
United Kingdom Scotland - League Cup (11)
FT
Stenhousemuir
1-2
Dundee United
(0-0)
90
PENALTIES
Alloa Athletic
3-3
Elgin City
(0-1)
90
PENALTIES
Peterhead
0-0
Inverness CT
(0-0)
FT
Greenock Morton
6-1
Dumbarton
(5-0)
90
PENALTIES
Queen of the South
3-3
Annan Athletic
(3-1)
FT
Queen's Park
1-2
Partick Thistle
(0-2)
FT
Falkirk
1-0
Stranraer
(1-0)
FT
Livingston
2-1
Ayr United
(1-0)
FT +3
Cowdenbeath
0-2
Hearts
(0-2)
FT
Brechin City
0-4
Ross County
(0-2)
FT
Montrose
1-0
St. Johnstone
(0-0)
Sweden Sweden - Superettan (1)
FT
Västerås SK
2-2
Jönköpings Södra
(1-1)
Viet Nam Vietnam - V-League (1)
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
2-2
Sai Gon
(1-1)
World - Intercontinental Cup (1)
FT
India
1-1
Syria
(0-0)

SLBet €100 Bonus


€150 OhmBet Bonus


LSBet €120 Bonus


Betboro €100 Bonus


TipBet €100 Bonus


William Hill - Bet €10 Get €30 in Free Bets


JetBull €75 Bonus


JetBull Mobile Bonus - €20/£20