October's Fiver League

#UserTotalSettledUnsettledYieldProfit
1 willpower1414031.07%43.5£5
2 Journey771816238.03%42.97£5
3 Kalcium577062.18%41.04£5
4 W.1399040.11%36.1£5
5 Kenedylen414107.89%32.05£5
6 Pavilionking393816.47%23.6£5
7 StevieMadTV2019114.53%23.54£5
8 kire55158736.37%22.55£5
9 nuker4255042.2%21.1£5
10 TopLel2020051.95%19.74£5
11 starboy33057%17.1£5
12 Tush202006.17%12.15£5
13 Jaokoyounnie53236%10.8£5
14 Viriato7475219.56%8.8£5
15 dat8ja2221122.86%8£5
16 Drago99141405.64%7.9£5
17 Louis11073%7.3£5
18 LanceN11073%7.3£5
19 ediuha7772929010.94%5.8£5
20 Cauchy201912.99%5.65£5
21 nipitus22050%5.5
22 betodimos11050%5
23 RED1ZONE272701.05%2.8
24 ivantsochev414104.75%2.8
25 Booooom252501.18%2.4
26 Benedict222110%0.00
27 Swades216600%0.00
28 KendrickNunn770-6.64%-4.65
29 Vince Brown14140-9.78%-13.3
30 ChafesukX36333-7.75%-19.07
31 Shinelikestar13121-23.17%-27.8
32 Argentinos30300-15.5%-46.5
33 VMil59590-14.46%-80.28

Exclusive VIP Tips & Offers

We never send spam. We never pass on email addresses. Unscubscribe at any time.
I don't want free VIP!
content loading