October's Looney League

#UserTotalSettledUnsettledYieldProfit
1 dat8ja3434044.2%92.38£50
2 goodens35935721.93%68.8£10
3 nuker421414047.3%64.8£10
4 willpower4141015.01%53.12£10
5 TopLel1514137.21%48£10
6 Benedict1715232.55%47.2£10
7 Viriato743027316.49%43.2
8 prediksi_parlay90 1212034.83%41.8
9 W.13585807.03%40.8
10 ChafesukX136124124.52%40.78
11 nedim655093.33%39.2
12 KendrickNunn99047.61%39.04
13 Kevin2525014.54%36.2
14 shkupi1166058%31.9
15 nawoo99033.49%28.8
16 Vieira212108.61%18
17 salahsyh99019.13%15.3
18 Journey77161605.88%8.05
19 Louis11080%8
20 Positive Odds7707.29%5.1
21 Jaokoyounnie11044%4.4
22 Shinelikestar44010%4
23 Tush272700.67%1.7
24 Zember 320320%0
25 IZZYDOOR12120-1.78%-2.1
26 Quqi 550-6.22%-2.8
27 LanceN110-100%-10
28 ediuha77767661-3.28%-12.98
29 Cauchy56524-2.71%-14
30 Oshebaba77660-30%-18
31 Vince Brown26260-8.23%-19.84
32 umicuma660-37.74%-20
33 HOT38380-6.2%-23.38
34 drzakladjenje21210-14.35%-29.85
35 Pavilionking38371-10.71%-39.3
36 Kalcium512120-52.39%-48.2
37 RED1ZONE1351350-4.68%-61.53
38 nipitus15150-42.97%-63.6
39 Drago9914140-57.21%-80.1
40 expertwinner46460-19.76%-89.53
41 Argentinos1181162-13.03%-151.1

Exclusive VIP Tips & Offers

We never send spam. We never pass on email addresses. Unscubscribe at any time.
I don't want free VIP!
content loading