Exclusive VIP Tips & Offers

We never send spam. We never pass on email addresses. Unscubscribe at any time.
I don't want free VIP!
Looking for the best casino bonuses?

November's Preview Tipster Challenge

#UserTotalSettledUnsettledYieldProfit
1 Jiyad190189111.96%187.26£125
2 Ulfamart250247313.56%176.96£65
3 Galaktikos_9737337034.41%159.7£40
4 Tush8685116.78%135.25£30
5 Quqi 7272018.51%123.27£25
6 Atyde7668816.96%113.8£25
7 Ahmed4242031.12%105.8£15
8 Nimul4949024.06%103.94£15
9 Jabuklina3939019.87%77.3£10
10 thetipster57064611.16%71.1£10
11 Alettymer 1919038.58%65.2£10
12 Zexy19901818034.73%58.34£5
13 TopLel3737015.72%54.07£5
14 Kenedylen193182112.9%52.19£5
15 nuker422020018.21%35.5£5
16 Vieira99034.67%31.2£5
17 nawoo88038.63%30.9£5
18 Kimi71919015.68%28.54
19 nipitus18818711.64%28.19
20 HOT13513502%26.75
21 Desert_Fox363605.48%19.22
22 Juansanchez44041%16.4
23 Meraz H33045%13.5
24 Torben76126.68%12.54
25 Ghanaboy33033.33%10
26 hypergh33032%9.6
27 hammer7833030.33%9.1
28 Addicted2bet11090%9
29 Sporty Guru44027.19%8.7
30 Bojan33171705.28%8.55
31 betodimos141405.57%7.8
32 aleksandar002233017.67%5.3
33 Mumu3033016.67%5
34 Shinelikestar686800.66%4.45
35 Berlusconi272701.7%3.85
36 inter1895282801.4%3.3
37 Bustange22014.71%2.5
38 miles TADASHI303000.75%2.25
39 Jaymarchan3305.67%1.7
40 drzakladjenje111101.71%1.64
41 salahsyh550-1.4%-0.7
42 betstar10100-1.72%-1.7
43 pinkybet220-8.5%-1.7
44 Arturooo770-3.48%-2.4
45 Tipster10111110-2.52%-2.44
46 Emreed0558580-0.58%-2.94
47 Makinjoza433211-1.48%-3.83
48 Bernard0523230-1.88%-3.85
49 RED1ZONE330-22.22%-6
50 zhinfuncvn880-8.04%-6.35
51 Gzeven90900-0.8%-7.15
52 Igariok10220-52.63%-10
53 Omalley110-100%-10
54 dajkula110-100%-10
55 betmaster3330-34%-10.2
56 myloveforsoccer330-35.67%-10.7
57 Bogatin220-100%-11
58 Vitality770-21.21%-12.3
59 makar51277440-34.5%-13.8
60 Catalonec4ever440-42.86%-15
61 Benedict17116-14.43%-15.3
62 Nguli10100-15.3%-15.3
63 PaladUnee15150-14.86%-15.45
64 umicuma330-100%-17
65 Octo 18180-11.65%-19.1
66 Mathias18746460-4.2%-19.3
67 sf49220-100%-20
68 dat8ja2382371-1.85%-24.04
69 KendrickNunn880-33%-26.4
70 Aero2212120-27.85%-29.8
71 Positive Odds90891-3.36%-29.9
72 vidic33330-100%-30
73 Tottenham660-66.25%-31.8
74 ericdevet18180-24.2%-36.3
75 yazael20200-19.43%-37.5
76 Mackbet10100-52.47%-42.5
77 Mominul 990-69.7%-46
78 lifextylegh12120-45.58%-53.33
79 Newpoly7740400-13.8%-55.2
80 Kalcium556560-11.91%-59.65
81 expertwinner67661-9.92%-65.38
82 Louis56560-11.73%-65.55
83 Tawa73730-9.53%-65.83
84 JonnY36360-19.54%-68.6
85 Lamia Tasnim57570-14.4%-70.15
86 Sports9095950-8.55%-73.38
87 Shajib100991-8.96%-83.81
88 W.1384831-15.85%-86.55
89 Mwex1901891-4.74%-87.28
90 Journey7742402-26.27%-92.46
91 Alphamatrix47461-21.27%-97.2
92 nedim618180-67.47%-106.6
93 Arunga1221211-9.86%-116.27
94 ivantsochev43412-34.78%-129.73
95 Argentinos2732730-4.8%-130.55
96 Forhadjuwain4664651-3.32%-133.07
97 ediuha77732320-45.03%-136
98 willpower25624214-6.88%-153.58
99 RichYang 1461433-11.76%-163.43
100 goodens1571561-11.56%-172.08
101 prediksi_parlay90 1671670-11%-180.8
102 Rocket34032416-7.95%-217.5
content loading