January's SLBet Tipster Challenge

#UserTotalSettledUnsettledYieldProfit
1 Majie22121655.6%100.55€150
2 Carlos6610410138.68%78.59€100
3 Mackbet3636021.05%65.26€60
4 ediuha777737309.77%52.18€40
5 Ottosec1010067.57%51.35€30
6 TStrobel11033%3.3€30
7 nedim611025%2.5€30
8 Kenedylen44395-1.16%-4.2€20
9 AlluNaim1101082-0.5%-5.14€20
10 Cardenalito11110-6.39%-6.84€20
11 Triple18216715-0.64%-9.83
12 Juansanchez440-100%-10
13 Ivaylo10Milenov110-100%-10
14 zhinfuncvn91910-1.35%-12.05
15 Mr.punter220-75%-15
16 Catalonec4ever46442-4.1%-15.55
17 rokanje7770-26.51%-16.7
18 degerlocher330-100%-17
19 ChafesukX15123-18.62%-19.36
20 Bustange13130-23.33%-24.5
21 nasko19828213130-19.08%-24.8
22 Daniel36333-9.09%-28.9
23 Beautiful Wroclaaw77743-5.43%-31.11
24 starboy41392-9.74%-37.9
25 Farai-fire754233-14.74%-50.41
26 Forhadjuwain14131-48.38%-53.7
27 Ak22321310-4.32%-56.65
28 Vitality12411410-6.31%-60.98
29 giannhs6862575-14.39%-72.69
30 Romeuzinho26260-33.65%-76.06
31 Dziadyga1591581-5.75%-84.94
32 Atyde23921920-4.53%-92.47
33 LanceN64622-17.33%-103.8
34 El Professor46451-29.8%-104
35 Aphextwin 2062024-6.01%-118.06
36 Sir Anthony2992909-5.1%-125.73
37 Newpoly771051041-12.36%-128.4
38 Obong ruby1751741-8.09%-133.9
39 predatormaster60591-41.5%-212.46
40 milos6101461460-18.13%-219.41
41 2021ubong32931910-12.74%-358.17
42 @kingside02123622115-19.59%-361.32

Exclusive VIP Tips & Offers

We never send spam. We never pass on email addresses. Unscubscribe at any time.
I don't want free VIP!
content loading