June's SLBet Tipster Challenge

#UserTotalSettledUnsettledYieldProfit
1 W.1312012009.62%114.49€150
2 ediuha7774040021.57%50.47€100
3 milos610797903.81%20.34€60
4 dat8ja1616017.69%19.64€40
5 Beautiful Wroclaaw676702.36%11.85€30
6 argonauta251010012.78%11.5€30
7 ZhengWenyuan87114.43%10.1€30
8 punter11484711.59%7.4€20
9 TStrobel222203.32%7.3€20
10 Viriato7411053%5.3€20
11 Hendri5111044%4.4
12 Atyde13412860.22%2.75
13 Forhadjuwain2205.26%1
14 predatormaster1601600-0.11%-1.57
15 Festus31310-1.11%-2.68
16 Mackbet35350-1.48%-4.08
17 giannhs6837361-1.17%-4.16
18 Bustange440-30%-9.6
19 Ottosec220-100%-11
20 Elite MSK24240-4.87%-11.2
21 Aphextwin 2001937-1.15%-21.65
22 Vitality12120-19.56%-22.1
23 Adarsh74740-3.43%-25.3
24 Numeir_zihan67625-5.03%-29.93
25 Carlos6634340-13.46%-37.15
26 Newpoly771341331-3.59%-47.7
27 Kenedylen74740-7.22%-50.55
28 zhinfuncvn15150-44.33%-66.5
29 Faria64640-16.84%-97
30 Dziadyga2652641-4.86%-125.76

Exclusive VIP Tips & Offers

We never send spam. We never pass on email addresses. Unscubscribe at any time.
I don't want free VIP!
content loading